D1 Ronde 1 – Résultats

Quimperle A

3 – 0

Landerneau

FREEL Fabrice 1829

X – X

TREGUIER Jacques 1668

GUYOMARC’H Nicolas 1687

X – X

CLERE Mathis 1484

NIARD Pascal-Jean 1584

1 – 0

CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1480

DIMEY Stephane 1496

1 – 0

LARRIEU Jean-Claude 1309

LE ROUX Gerard 1360

1 – F

Huelgoat

1 – 3

Rosporden

BATARD Itamar 1758

0 – 1

DONCHEZ Christophe 1851

FEVRIER Yann 1661

0 – 1

COTONNEC Antoine 1841

CHILDS Barry B 1522

0 – 1

BEAUDOUIN Damien 1322

BOURHIS Florian 1382

X – X

SALAUN Bertrand 1252

ABIVEN Simon 1150

1 – F

Saint Divy

2 – 2

Plougastel

MOUDEN Thierry 1612

1 – 0

BACHAUMARD Joel 1749

KEBER Thierry 1574

X – X

QUEMENEUR Georges 1635

KERNEIS Andre 1333

0 – 1

CATUSSE Didier 1445

LARREUR Frederic 1283

0 – 1

QUANTIN Francis 1434

CORRIGOU Baptiste 1080

1 – 0

MALGORN Christian 1399

Concarneau A

1 – 3

Pont l’Abbe A

ARVEUF Rene 1546

0 – 1

NOTTER Max 1978

SICLET Pascal 1542

X – X

ROBESON Christian 1891

PLOQUIN Marc 1536

0 – 1

KERAVEC Julien 1760

LE TELLEC Brice 1505

0 – 1

COLIN Erwan 1579

LE NIGEN Claude 1344

1 – 0

LYPHOUT Nicolas 1500

Calendrier D1 – 2018 2019


Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Quimperle A 3 0 Landerneau dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Quimperlé
Huelgoat 1 3 Rosporden dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Huelgoat
Saint Divy 2 2 Plougastel dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Saint Divy
Concarneau A 1 3 Pont l’Abbe A dimanche 07/10/18 14:15 Concarneau

Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Landerneau Pont l’Abbe A dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Landerneau
Plougastel Concarneau A dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Plougastel
Rosporden Saint Divy dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Rosporden
Quimperle A Huelgoat dimanche 18/11/18 14:15 Quimperlé

Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Huelgoat Landerneau dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Huelgoat
Saint Divy Quimperle A dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Saint Divy
Concarneau A Rosporden dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Concarneau
Pont l’Abbe A Plougastel dimanche 02/12/18 14:15 Pont L’Abbé

Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Landerneau Plougastel dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Landerneau
Rosporden Pont l’Abbe A dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Rosporden
Quimperle A Concarneau A dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Quimperlé
Huelgoat Saint Divy dimanche 16/12/18 14:15 Huelgoat

Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Saint Divy Landerneau dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Saint Divy
Concarneau A Huelgoat dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Concarneau
Pont l’Abbe A Quimperle A dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Pont l’Abbé
Plougastel Rosporden dimanche 27/01/19 14:15 Plougastel

Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Landerneau Rosporden dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Landerneau
Quimperle A Plougastel dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Quimperlé
Huelgoat Pont l’Abbe A dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Huelgoat
Saint Divy Concarneau A dimanche 17/03/19 14:15 Saint Divy

Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Concarneau A Landerneau dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Concarneau
Pont l’Abbe A Saint Divy dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Pont l’Abbé
Plougastel Huelgoat dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Plougastel
Rosporden Quimperle A dimanche 31/03/19 14:15 Rosporden